eRO Playlist Guild
 
HomeHome  GalleryGallery  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  

Share | 
 

 ET - Floor Guide

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
I m a g i n a t i o n
Maya
Maya


Posts : 93
Join date : 2010-04-15

PostSubject: ET - Floor Guide   Sat Jun 12, 2010 11:54 pm

Room Number
Monster Spawn
MvP // Property // Race // What Element to Use:


Room 1
15 Metaling
5 Drops
5 Marin
5 Poporing
5 Poring
1 Mastering


Room 2
20 Desert Wolf
10 Baby Desert Wolf
1 Vagabond Wolf


Room 3
5 Archer Skeleton
5 Orc Skeleton
5 Pirate Skeleton
5 Soldier Skeleton
5 Skel Worker
5 Skeleton


Room 4
15 Argiope
5 Argos
5 Hornet
5 Mantis
5 Rocker
1 Vocal


Room 5
15 Female Thief Bug
15 Male Thief Bug
15 Thief Bug
5 Thiefbug Egg
1 Golden Thiefbug
// Fire 2 // Insect // Water 175%

Room 6
5 Dragon Egg
5 Pecopeco Egg
5 Pupa
5 Thiefbug Egg


Room 7
15 Anopheles
15 Drainliar
15 Explosion
15 Familiar


Room 8
15 Cruiser
15 Firelock Soldier


Room 9
15 Golem
15 Obsidian
10 Stapo


Room 10
25 Giant Hornet
20 Hornet
1 Mistress
// Wind 4 // Insect // Earth 200%

Room 11
15 Dryad
15 Hermit Plant
15 Parasite
15 Rafflesia


Room 12
25 Demon Pungus
25 Punk


Room 13
15 Bongun
15 Yao Jun
10 Munak


Room 14
15 High Orc
10 Orc Archer
10 Orc Lady
5 Orc Baby
5 Orc Warrior


Room 15
15 Andre
15 Deniro
15 Pierre
5 Ant Egg
1 Phreeoni
// Neutral 3 // Beast // Anything 100%
1 Maya // Earth 4 // Insect // Fire 200%

Room 16
10 Archer Skeleton
10 Gargoyle
10 Orc Archer
10 Raydric Archer


Room 17
15 Strouf
10 Bapho Jr.
10 Merman
5 Hill Wind (Spear)


Room 18
25 Cramp
15 Tarou


Room 19
10 Deviace
10 Megalodon
10 Phen
10 Swordfish


Room 20
50 Pirate Skeleton
1 Drake
// Undead 1 // Undead // Holy 175%

Room 21
10 Plasma (Purple)
10 Plasma (Yellow)
5 Plasma (Blue)
5 Plasma (Green)
5 Plasma (Red)


Room 22
15 Drosera
15 Flora
15 Hydra
15 Muscipular
15 Mandragora
15 Rafflesia


Room 23
15 Penomena
10 Marse
10 Obeaune
10 Swordfish
5 Hydra


Room 24
15 Carat
15 Joker
10 Jakk


Room 25
15 Cat o' Nine Tails
15 Ninetails
1 Moonlight Flower
// Fire 3 // Demon // Water 200%

Room 26
10 Enchanted Peach Tree
10 Gibbet
10 Stone Shooter
10 Wooden Golem
5 Elder Willow


Room 27
10 Goblin Archer
10 Goblin (Dagger)
5 Goblin (Axe)
5 Goblin (Flail)
5 Goblin (Hammer)
5 Goblin (Morning Star)


Room 28
30 Arclouse
15 Neraid
15 Pest
10 Kukre


Room 29
10 Dark Frame
10 Hylozoist
10 The Paper
10 Whisper
5 Lude
5 Quve


Room 30
30 Evil Nymph
1 White Lady
// Holy 2 // Demi-Human // Shadow[Dark] 150%

Room 31
20 Gig
15 Iron Fist
10 Argiope
5 Scorpion


Room 32
10 Goblin Archer
10 Goblin (Dagger)
5 Goblin (Axe)
5 Goblin (Flail)
5 Goblin (Hammer)
5 Goblin (Morning Star)
1 Goblin Leader


Room 33
15 Kobold Archer
15 Kobold (Axe)
10 Kobold (Hammer)
5 Kobold (Morning Star)
1 Kobold Leader


Room 34
20 Flame Skull
10 Giant Whisper
10 Whisper


Room 35
10 Freezer
10 Heater
10 Permeter
10 Assaulter
10 Solider
1 Turtle General
// Earth 2 // Beast // Fire 175%

Room 36
30 Anolian
10 Alligator
10 Grove


Room 37
30 Alarm
10 Clock
10 Tower Keeper


Room 38
25 Deathword
25 Rideword


Room 39
10 Evil Nymph
10 Mao Guai
10 Zhu Po Long
10 Taoist Hermit
5 Jing Guai


Room 40
10 Miyabi Doll
10 Shinobi
10 Tengu
5 Firelock Soldier
5 Karakasa
1 Samurai Specter
// Shadow 3 // Demi-Human // Holy 175%

Room 41
50 Kraben

Room 42
20 Sleeper
10 Mi Gao
10 Sting
5 Hode
5 Sandman


Room 43
40 Side Winder
10 Medusa
5 Anacondaq
5 Snake


Room 44
20 Bapho Jr.
20 Hatii Babe
10 Baby Desert Wolf
10 Savage Babe
1 Baby Orc


Room 45
15 Mummy
15 Ancient Mummy
15 Verit
1 Osiris
// Undead 4 // Undead // Fire 200% , Holy 200%

Room 46
20 Beholder
20 Seeker


Room 47
20 Deleter (Sky)
10 Deleter (Earth)
10 Petite (Sky)
10 Petite (Earth)


Room 48
10 Ancient Mimic
10 Ancient Mummy
10 Ancient Worm


Room 49
20 Grizzly
7 Leib Olmai
5 Bigfoot
5 Sasquatch
5 Zipper Bear


Room 50
10 Anubis
10 Matyr
10 Marduk
1 Amon Ra
// Earth 3 // Demi-Human // Fire 200%
1 Pharaoh // Shadow 3 // Demi-Human // Holy 175%

Room 51
20 Diabolic
20 Mini Demon
10 Deviruchi


Room 52
20 Harpy
10 Blood Butterfly
10 Gargoyle
10 Grand Peco
5 Hill Wind
5 Hill Wind (Spear)


Room 53
30 Shinobi
25 Assaulter


Room 54
10 Chepet
10 Marionette
10 Miyabi Doll


Room 55
25 Medusa
15 Isis
15 Sidewinder
1 Evil Snake Lord
// Ghost 3 // Beast // Ghost 175%

Room 56
15 Ice Titan
10 Freezer
10 Gazeti
10 Hatii Babe
10 Snowier


Room 57
25 Metaling
5 Drops
5 Marin
5 Poporing
1 Mastering
1 Ghostring
1 Angeling
1 Deviling
1 Arc Angeling


Room 58
20 Phendark
10 Rybio
10 Zombie Prisoner
5 Injustice
5 Skel Prisoner


Room 59
30 Ancient Mimic
20 Mimic
10 Mystcase


Room 60
10 Egnigem Cenia
10 Errende Ebecee
10 Kavatch Icarus
10 Laurell Weinder
10 Whickebine Tres
10 Armeyer Dinze
1 Doppelganger
1 Egigem Cenia (Boss)
// Fire 2 // Demi-Human // Water 175%

Room 61
10 Agav
10 Echio
10 Mobster
10 Pasana
5 Isilla
5 Vanberk


Room 62
35 Wanderer

Room 63
20 Ragged Zombie
10 Zombie Master
5 Orc Zombie
5 Zombie Prisoner
5 Zombie


Room 64
30 Ungoliant
2 Ancient Worm
2 Caterpillar
2 Creamy Fear
2 Giant Hornet
2 Killer Mantis


Room 65
20 Galion
1 Atroce
// Shadow 3 // Beast // Holy 175%

Room 66
20 Incubus
20 Aliot
10 Injustice


Room 67
10 Acidus (Blue)
10 Acidus (Gold)
10 Mutant Dragonoid
5 Deleter (Sky)
5 Petite (Sky)


Room 68
18 Stalactic Golem
10 Ice Titan
10 Lava Golem
5 Golem
5 Wooden Golem


Room 69
20 Dame of Sentinel
10 False Angel
10 Baroness of Retribution
10 Lady Solace
10 Mistress of Shelter


Room 70
20 Orc Baby
1 Orc Hero
// Earth 2 // Demi-Human // Fire 175%
1 Orc Lord // Earth 4 // Demi-Human // Fire 200%

Room 71
20 Incubus
20 Nightmare Terror
20 Succubus
5 Nightmare


Room 72
10 Enchanted Peach Tree
10 Errende Ebecee
10 Permeter
10 Margaretha Solin


Room 73
20 Loli Ruri
10 Aliza
10 Green Maiden
10 Succubus
5 Alice
5 Zealotus


Room 74
24 Dimik
24 Venatu
6 Archdam


Room 75
20 Bapho Jr
10 Dark Illusion
1 Dark Lord
// Undead 4 // Demon // Fire 200%, Holy 200%
1 Baphomet // Shadow 3 // Demon // Holy 175%

Room 76
30 Abysmal Knight
20 Nightmare Terror
10 Nightmare


Room 77
30 Banshee
10 Evil Druid
10 Wind Ghost
10 Wraith Dead
10 Wraith


Room 78
20 Raydric
10 Bloody Knight
10 Dullahan
5 Sword Guardian
5 Abysmal Knight


Room 79
10 Ferus (Green)
10 Ferus (Red)
10 Hydrolancer
5 Deleter (Ground)
5 Petit (Ground)


Room 80
15 Necromancer
1 Fallen Bishop Hibram
// Shadow 2 // Demon // Holy 150%

Room 81
20 Mysteltainn
20 Ogretooth
20 Executioner


Room 82
10 Agav
10 Bloody Knight
10 Bloody Murderer
10 Injustice
10 Skogul


Room 83
10 Chimera
10 Dark Illusion
10 Gryphon
10 Skeggiold


Room 84
20 Dark Illusion
10 Incubus
10 Owl Baron
10 Owl Duke
10 Succubus


Room 85
1 Ifrit // Fire 4 // Formless // Water 200%

Room 86
10 Chimera
10 Gryphon
10 Hydrolancer
10 Majorous


Room 87
20 Kasa
15 Lava Golem
15 Salamander
10 Gajomart


Room 88
15 Anubis
15 Necromancer
10 Ancient Mummy
10 Khalitzburg
10 Wraith Dead


Room 89
6 Odium of Thanatos
6 Despero of Thanatos
6 Maero of Thanatos
6 Dolor of Thanatos


Room 90
10 Baroness of Retribution
10 Fake Angel
10 Lady Solace
1 Valkyrie Randgris
// Holy 4 // Angel // Shadow 200% , Undead 175%

Room 91
30 Kavach Icarus
10 Bow Guardian
10 Cecil Damon


Room 92
15 Kathryne Keyron
10 Elder
10 Laurell Weinder
10 Marduk
10 Wind Ghost


Room 93
15 Seyren Windsor
10 Abysmal Knight
10 Bloody Knight
10 Wanderer


Room 94
15 Sword Guardian
15 Bow Guardian


Room 95
30 Hunter Fly
5 Chonchon
5 Dragon Fly
5 Steel Chonchon
1 Beelzebub
// Ghost 4 // Demon // Ghost 200%

Room 96
5 Valkyrie
5 Skeggiold (Brown)
5 Skeggiold (Blue)


Room 97
5 Morroc Shadow (Human)
5 Morroc Shadow (Golem)
5 Morroc Shadow (Angel)
5 Morroc Shadow (Spirit)


Room 98
2 Seyren Windsor
2 Eremes Guile
2 Howard Alt-Eisen
2 Margaretha Sorin
2 Cecil Damon
2 Kathryne Keyron


Room 99
Random 7 of the following monster (Can have duplicates):
2 Kathryne Keyron
2 Seyren Windsor
2 Margaretha Sorin
2 Eremes Guile
2 Howard Alt-Eisen
2 Cecil Damon
5 Morroc Shadow (Angel)
5 Morroc Shadow (Human)
5 Morroc Shadow (Golem)
5 Morroc Shadow (Ghost)
5 Valkyrie
10 Skeggiold (brown)
10 Skeggiold (Blue)
15 Seyren Windsor
10 Bloody Knight
10 Abysmal Knight
10 Wanderer
15 Sword Guardian
10 Bow Guardian
15 Kathryne Keyron
10 Elder
10 Laurell Weinder
10 Wind Ghost
10 Cecil Damon
10 Bow Guardian
30 Kavach Icarus
10 Baroness of Retribution
10 Lady Solace
10 Fake Angel


Room 100
9 Thorn of Bone
7 Thorn of Magic
5 Thorn of Recovery
4 Thorn of Purity
2 Random Thorns
Unknown Area 10 Anopheles
100 Orc Skeleton
60 Wind Ghost
40 Khalitzburg

1 Entweihen Knothen // Shadow 4 // Demon // Holy 200%
1 Naght Sieger // Ghost 4 // Demon // Ghost 200%
Back to top Go down
 
ET - Floor Guide
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Experimenting with Dragon Forge Bases....
» guthans guide
» ___A Guide to Ranging Mithril Dragons___
» Basic Guide for slayer task monsters
» Weekly Episode guide and have you ever wanted to..?

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Playlist :: eRO Playlist Guild :: Guild Talk-
Jump to: